Account Details

Staker 5vzKiHVuZNx1XQWQZQEcuqKaq4nfDp6LhuSvowQK2ayd
Withdrawer 5vzKiHVuZNx1XQWQZQEcuqKaq4nfDp6LhuSvowQK2ayd
Vote Account THWfRpcJSC7oDrNMSCcixTZmCHVBTEVQL4qnd1UTD1x
Validator THW Validator
Activation Epoch 1033
Deactivation Epoch -

Account Stake Details

Active Stake 619.75 SOL
Delegated Stake 619.75 SOL
Account Balance 619.75 SOL
Credits Observed 2.04 SOL
Deactivating Stake 0.0 SOL
Rent Exempt Reserve 0.00228 SOL
Stake Type Stake
Current Commission 0 %

Recent Changes

Account Balance
Delegated Stake
Active Stake
Deactivating Stake
Rent Exempt Reserve Credits Observed Timestamp
619.62619.75
619.61619.75
619.61619.75
no changes
no changes 2.032.04 2026-09-15 01:46:41 UTC
619.62
619.61
619.61
no changes
0.0 2.03 2026-09-13 11:46:34 UTC