Mainnet Stake Account
13dnsnzPNPYha22WKmB6P5uF7FGqugu4C4DsrJ6muadW
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | GE4TrkWNemTcQvLcYeV6uFBmVj3QGzKZmd4CWS928kWT |
| Vote Account | 4tuMshQNpAFpy1YtEHnSsE5EPN1mAT8FevWvn2UPJHNM |
| Validator | 🌸 SOLGirl MEV ⚡️👩💻 |
| Activation Epoch | 1028 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 7,568.14 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 7,568.14 SOL |
| Account Balance | 7,568.14 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.61 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7,566.867,568.14
7,566.867,568.14 |
7,566.867,568.14
no changes |
no changes | 2.62.61 | 2026-10-05 14:46:36 UTC |
|
7,565.587,566.86
7,565.587,566.86 |
7,565.587,566.86
no changes |
no changes | 2.62.6 | 2026-10-04 06:46:48 UTC |
|
7,564.37,565.58
7,564.297,565.58 |
7,564.297,565.58
no changes |
no changes | 2.592.6 | 2026-10-02 22:46:43 UTC |
|
7,563.017,564.3
7,563.017,564.29 |
7,563.017,564.29
no changes |
0.00.0 | 2.582.59 | 2026-10-01 14:46:52 UTC |
|
7,561.737,563.01
7,561.737,563.01 |
7,561.737,563.01
no changes |
no changes | 2.582.58 | 2026-09-30 06:46:54 UTC |
|
7,560.457,561.73
7,560.447,561.73 |
7,560.447,561.73
no changes |
no changes | 2.572.58 | 2026-09-28 22:46:44 UTC |
|
7,559.157,560.45
7,559.157,560.44 |
7,559.157,560.44
no changes |
no changes | 2.562.57 | 2026-09-27 14:46:45 UTC |
|
7,557.867,559.15
7,557.867,559.15 |
7,557.867,559.15
no changes |
no changes | 2.562.56 | 2026-09-26 05:46:46 UTC |
|
7,556.587,557.86
7,556.577,557.86 |
7,556.577,557.86
no changes |
no changes | 2.552.56 | 2026-09-24 22:46:51 UTC |
|
7,555.297,556.58
7,555.287,556.57 |
7,555.287,556.57
no changes |
no changes | 2.542.55 | 2026-09-23 13:46:43 UTC |
|
7,554.07,555.29
7,554.07,555.28 |
7,554.07,555.28
no changes |
no changes | 2.532.54 | 2026-09-22 05:46:38 UTC |
|
7,552.717,554.0
7,552.717,554.0 |
7,552.717,554.0
no changes |
no changes | 2.532.53 | 2026-09-20 21:46:36 UTC |
|
7,551.427,552.71
7,551.427,552.71 |
7,551.427,552.71
no changes |
no changes | 2.522.53 | 2026-09-19 13:46:30 UTC |
|
7,549.877,551.42
7,549.877,551.42 |
7,549.877,551.42
no changes |
no changes | 2.512.52 | 2026-09-18 05:46:37 UTC |
|
7,541.527,549.87
7,541.527,549.87 |
7,541.527,549.87
no changes |
no changes | 2.512.51 | 2026-09-16 15:46:45 UTC |
|
7,539.987,541.52
7,539.987,541.52 |
7,539.987,541.52
no changes |
no changes | 2.52.51 | 2026-09-15 01:46:48 UTC |
|
7,492.987,539.98
7,492.987,539.98 |
7,492.987,539.98
no changes |
no changes | 2.492.5 | 2026-09-13 11:46:42 UTC |
|
7,349.927,492.98
7,349.927,492.98 |
7,349.927,492.98
no changes |
no changes | 2.492.49 | 2026-09-11 21:46:45 UTC |
|
7,348.47,349.92
7,348.47,349.92 |
7,348.47,349.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.482.49 | 2026-09-10 07:46:41 UTC |
|
7,346.917,348.4
7,346.887,348.4 |
7,346.887,348.4
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.48 | 2026-09-08 17:46:40 UTC |
|
583.07,346.91
583.07,346.88 |
583.07,346.88
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.47 | 2026-09-07 03:47:01 UTC |
|
0.03583.0
583.0 |
583.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.02.47 | 2026-09-05 13:47:06 UTC |
|
0.00.03
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-04 00:47:12 UTC |
|
0.030.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-02 10:47:27 UTC |
|
0.03
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-08-31 20:47:17 UTC |