Mainnet Stake Account
2K6FawYdtg8gzoPu6GwrkuEefX4YaiQff9GzBVq5kiUT
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 7XncMsCwAabkiGzE4iDjtiCQLyrCs2jyXUczwzbxf1t6 |
| Vote Account | 5StcxdmFy5TKeZZGV587H2Kz6jADJmQB5ihWsX97SNvf |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1043 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 4.68 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 4.68 SOL |
| Account Balance | 4.69 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.19 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.684.69
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.190.19 | 2026-10-18 09:01:08 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.180.19 | 2026-10-17 07:14:09 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.170.18 | 2026-10-16 05:01:16 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.160.17 | 2026-10-15 03:02:00 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.160.16 | 2026-10-14 01:02:31 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.150.16 | 2026-10-12 23:00:48 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.15 | 2026-10-11 20:02:03 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.14 | 2026-10-10 18:02:55 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.130.14 | 2026-10-09 16:01:54 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.13 | 2026-10-08 08:01:16 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.684.68 |
4.684.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.12 | 2026-10-06 23:59:28 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.674.68 |
4.674.68
no changes |
no changes | 0.110.12 | 2026-10-05 15:01:13 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.674.67 |
4.674.67
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.11 | 2026-10-04 07:02:58 UTC |
|
4.684.68
4.674.67 |
4.674.67
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.1 | 2026-10-02 23:03:39 UTC |
|
2.674.68
2.674.67 |
2.674.67
no changes |
0.00.0 | 0.090.1 | 2026-10-01 15:06:35 UTC |
|
2.672.67
2.672.67 |
2.672.67
no changes |
no changes | 0.080.09 | 2026-09-30 07:06:19 UTC |
|
2.672.67
2.672.67 |
2.672.67
no changes |
no changes | 0.070.08 | 2026-09-28 23:03:12 UTC |
|
0.02.67
2.67 |
2.67
no changes |
no changes | 0.00.07 | 2026-09-27 15:01:39 UTC |
|
0.00.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-26 06:02:57 UTC |
|
0.00.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-24 23:01:47 UTC |
|
0.00.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-22 06:02:23 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-09-20 22:01:59 UTC |