Mainnet Stake Account
2NQeDWgh5d1W54diPtarvNJRgjfSqkFxed54XXXnd6qS
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei |
| Vote Account | 94EhHE7MaKHq4p8oFADeyizDjwYwgFn1YBYGky8mR35z |
| Validator | [NODERS] |
| Activation Epoch | 1043 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 281.17 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 281.17 SOL |
| Account Balance | 281.56 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.84 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.59281.56
2.59281.17 |
2.59281.17
no changes |
no changes | 1.831.84 | 2026-09-28 23:03:48 UTC |
|
2.59
2.59 |
2.59
no changes |
0.0 | 1.83 | 2026-09-27 15:02:12 UTC |