Mainnet Stake Account
33FUThDuqQpYtw8vooNcCAAkYdkJYxt3F61MTvXjAXxu
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei |
| Vote Account | Sa1HXZsn2u6p2dMLZGhfxtsRw7Jo32hF15yBghWJsCz |
| Validator | Salmon Wallet |
| Activation Epoch | 1028 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 195.22 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 195.22 SOL |
| Account Balance | 195.3 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.35 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0195.3
1.0195.22 |
1.0195.22
no changes |
no changes | 0.340.35 | 2026-09-07 04:16:00 UTC |
|
1.0
1.0 |
1.0
no changes |
0.0 | 0.34 | 2026-09-05 14:16:36 UTC |