Mainnet Stake Account
3jMLxLrWrpwhGtqtNBPvitXAUd2WMnXhsdz3F1MLa94w
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | te1exfYnykh2cFGCwGSLQu26Dpr8n2PozvBqH5Eoi3K |
| Validator | Telemetry |
| Activation Epoch | 1031 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 54,861.56 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 54,861.56 SOL |
| Account Balance | 54,911.49 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.59 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
103.0254,911.49
103.0254,861.56 |
103.0254,861.56
no changes |
no changes | 1.581.59 | 2026-09-11 22:23:41 UTC |
|
103.02
103.02 |
103.02
no changes |
0.0 | 1.58 | 2026-09-10 08:19:04 UTC |