Mainnet Stake Account
42GdLLKc7zNHZXpv84kCjqP7nvmQYLrUZfUPwj6rA44z
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 7o95WFtu3Ey5opMpdNsAJi6XAQTtcnCADR9czGNa61R5 |
| Vote Account | GkwAKTia6y2PkYpfYF52PT7ux1g5H3BpfqptpyJcK3vG |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1061 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.44 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.44 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.44 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.23 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.222.44
1.222.44 |
1.222.44
no changes |
no changes | 0.230.23 | 2026-10-20 13:20:04 UTC |
|
0.01.22
1.22 |
1.22
no changes |
no changes | 0.00.23 | 2026-10-19 11:20:43 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-10-18 09:18:46 UTC |