Mainnet Stake Account
4G6can86bpD7QHaZZtzjZvtrAZ1G29RrtFazDqSrxoPC
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | BWhHjs5pNGrHd8UoSYyNiPkpU367JsTPDzWdQPeSMZgm |
| Vote Account | 5StcxdmFy5TKeZZGV587H2Kz6jADJmQB5ihWsX97SNvf |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1045 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.05 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.05 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.06 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.18 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.062.06
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.170.18 | 2026-10-16 05:21:20 UTC |
|
2.062.06
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.160.17 | 2026-10-15 03:21:52 UTC |
|
2.062.06
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.160.16 | 2026-10-14 01:23:40 UTC |
|
2.062.06
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.150.16 | 2026-10-12 23:21:15 UTC |
|
2.062.06
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.15 | 2026-10-11 20:24:38 UTC |
|
2.052.06
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.14 | 2026-10-10 18:25:47 UTC |
|
2.052.05
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.130.14 | 2026-10-09 16:22:13 UTC |
|
2.052.05
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.13 | 2026-10-08 08:21:11 UTC |
|
2.052.05
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.12 | 2026-10-07 00:18:17 UTC |
|
2.052.05
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.110.12 | 2026-10-05 15:23:13 UTC |
|
2.052.05
2.052.05 |
2.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.11 | 2026-10-04 07:25:11 UTC |
|
1.052.05
1.052.05 |
1.052.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.1 | 2026-10-02 23:27:16 UTC |
|
1.051.05
1.051.05 |
1.051.05
no changes |
0.00.0 | 0.090.1 | 2026-10-01 15:34:03 UTC |
|
0.01.05
1.05 |
1.05
no changes |
no changes | 0.00.09 | 2026-09-30 07:30:16 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-09-28 23:24:32 UTC |