Mainnet Stake Account
4Y6msVFvcP4XNHx3KB2kBR8BhmzK7qAGcnFsSSw48rqP
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | A2h8eTTkyDkVkGTjq6SvvKRFvQ7qDCkYX8Bqygq5Gtem |
| Vote Account | BBzWbWp6WzmoMMCKrHhcAnqSWYdFqVLyn6qNebcX44yo |
| Validator | Veyrstone |
| Activation Epoch | 1047 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 7.17 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 7.17 SOL |
| Account Balance | 7.18 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.16 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.187.18
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.150.16 | 2026-10-15 03:24:42 UTC |
|
7.177.18
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.15 | 2026-10-14 01:26:44 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.130.14 | 2026-10-12 23:24:19 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.130.13 | 2026-10-11 20:27:58 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.13 | 2026-10-10 18:28:54 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.110.12 | 2026-10-09 16:25:18 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.110.11 | 2026-10-08 08:24:08 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.177.17 |
7.177.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.11 | 2026-10-07 00:21:02 UTC |
|
7.177.17
7.167.17 |
7.167.17
no changes |
no changes | 0.090.1 | 2026-10-05 15:26:29 UTC |
|
6.167.17
6.167.16 |
6.167.16
no changes |
no changes | 0.090.09 | 2026-10-04 07:28:16 UTC |
|
0.06.16
6.16 |
6.16
no changes |
no changes | 0.00.09 | 2026-10-02 23:30:36 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-10-01 15:38:21 UTC |