Mainnet Stake Account
4jtHKwh6EkYqW1twxhcFGAxYmHSCxL3M1GT1bhLLpFks
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | vanFfAkyFXFnj6TpmVwet6pJBnS4nBWNcJiE5GEsZ4K |
| Validator | Quantix |
| Activation Epoch | 1024 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 64,693.1 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 64,693.1 SOL |
| Account Balance | 64,718.07 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.7 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1,157.8664,718.07
1,157.8564,693.1 |
1,157.8564,693.1
no changes |
no changes | 1.691.7 | 2026-08-31 21:42:34 UTC |
|
1,157.86
1,157.85 |
1,157.85
no changes |
0.0 | 1.69 | 2026-08-30 07:55:33 UTC |