Mainnet Stake Account
4kDS1wvFNyNpNfa8d3VVbgTQwVrVF42iBNCZD8Hsiu34
Account Details
| Staker | CYvLCRqwSe14zza5nSAHiAwasLqViVSMddKySm5DYp7m |
| Withdrawer | 7cgg6KhPd1G8oaoB48RyPDWu7uZs51jUpDYB3eq4VebH |
| Vote Account | EARNynHRWg6GfyJCmrrizcZxARB3HVzcaasvNa8kBS72 |
| Validator | Solana Compass 🧭 Solana For The People |
| Activation Epoch | 924 |
| Deactivation Epoch | 1054 |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 1.0 SOL |
| Account Balance | 1.0 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.6 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.01.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-10-12 23:26:29 UTC |
|
396.921.0
396.861.0 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 2.592.6 | 2026-10-11 20:30:21 UTC |
|
396.92
396.86 |
396.86
no changes |
0.0 | 2.59 | 2026-10-10 18:31:52 UTC |