Mainnet Stake Account
5booffug2gmi4985xvchDyvrd4dRYLWzA5iohwy4Dsjw
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 4omEzwKibJNUqnSSrdBBryw4EXNfafHaMsgTq3STU7mg |
| Vote Account | BBzWbWp6WzmoMMCKrHhcAnqSWYdFqVLyn6qNebcX44yo |
| Validator | Veyrstone |
| Activation Epoch | 1047 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 10.33 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 10.33 SOL |
| Account Balance | 10.33 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.09 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2610.33
9.2610.33 |
9.2610.33
no changes |
no changes | 0.090.09 | 2026-10-04 07:39:41 UTC |
|
0.09.26
9.26 |
9.26
no changes |
no changes | 0.00.09 | 2026-10-02 23:43:11 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-10-01 15:53:09 UTC |