Account Details

Staker stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq
Withdrawer 4omEzwKibJNUqnSSrdBBryw4EXNfafHaMsgTq3STU7mg
Vote Account BBzWbWp6WzmoMMCKrHhcAnqSWYdFqVLyn6qNebcX44yo
Validator Veyrstone
Activation Epoch 1047
Deactivation Epoch -

Account Stake Details

Active Stake 10.33 SOL
Delegated Stake 10.33 SOL
Account Balance 10.33 SOL
Credits Observed 0.09 SOL
Deactivating Stake 0.0 SOL
Rent Exempt Reserve 0.00167 SOL
Stake Type Stake
Current Commission 0 %

Recent Changes

Account Balance
Delegated Stake
Active Stake
Deactivating Stake
Rent Exempt Reserve Credits Observed Timestamp
9.2610.33
9.2610.33
9.2610.33
no changes
no changes 0.090.09 2026-10-04 07:39:41 UTC
0.09.26
9.26
9.26
no changes
no changes 0.00.09 2026-10-02 23:43:11 UTC
0.0
no changes
no changes
no changes
0.0 0.0 2026-10-01 15:53:09 UTC