Mainnet Stake Account
6iwyxQfR94LkeA2FyXa6bE6YHeEqGHABGoDGcBw9XnBW
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 2hwh9FjiFQX43ixRzGH2kjo6fcNDnhdMgYVRDCwjakM7 |
| Vote Account | J6KaKtLRj7eQGuVVL2CAz1AS9kDxsrmej9QbYkEtsiAD |
| Validator | DarkTower |
| Activation Epoch | 1030 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 1.79 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 1.79 SOL |
| Account Balance | 1.8 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 49.09 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.791.8
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 43.849.09 | 2026-10-29 01:38:19 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 36.8243.8 | 2026-10-28 00:38:34 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 31.0636.82 | 2026-10-26 22:38:01 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 24.7331.06 | 2026-10-25 21:40:04 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 17.5424.73 | 2026-10-24 19:40:38 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 10.6117.54 | 2026-10-23 18:49:31 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 2.010.61 | 2026-10-22 16:50:17 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.992.0 | 2026-10-21 15:47:53 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.981.99 | 2026-10-20 13:47:45 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.981.98 | 2026-10-19 11:48:09 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.971.98 | 2026-10-18 09:46:28 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.961.97 | 2026-10-17 08:19:44 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.961.96 | 2026-10-16 05:45:55 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.951.96 | 2026-10-15 03:47:14 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.941.95 | 2026-10-14 01:49:11 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.941.94 | 2026-10-12 23:47:25 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.931.94 | 2026-10-11 20:52:31 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.921.93 | 2026-10-10 18:52:48 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.911.92 | 2026-10-09 16:47:55 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.911.91 | 2026-10-08 08:46:32 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.91.91 | 2026-10-07 00:42:33 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.891.9 | 2026-10-05 15:48:50 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.891.89 | 2026-10-04 07:51:26 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.881.89 | 2026-10-02 23:55:47 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
0.00.0 | 1.871.88 | 2026-10-01 16:07:40 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.871.87 | 2026-09-30 07:59:38 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.861.87 | 2026-09-28 23:51:45 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.851.86 | 2026-09-27 15:50:13 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.791.79 |
1.791.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.851.85 | 2026-09-26 06:59:28 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.79 |
1.781.79
no changes |
no changes | 1.841.85 | 2026-09-24 23:49:02 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.831.84 | 2026-09-23 14:53:28 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.821.83 | 2026-09-22 06:55:52 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.821.82 | 2026-09-20 22:54:05 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.811.82 | 2026-09-19 14:45:15 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.81.81 | 2026-09-18 06:57:37 UTC |
|
1.791.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.81.8 | 2026-09-16 16:55:19 UTC |
|
1.781.79
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.791.8 | 2026-09-15 03:01:40 UTC |
|
1.781.78
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.781.79 | 2026-09-13 13:01:36 UTC |
|
1.781.78
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.781.78 | 2026-09-11 23:03:25 UTC |
|
1.781.78
1.781.78 |
1.781.78
no changes |
no changes | 1.771.78 | 2026-09-10 08:52:36 UTC |
|
1.78
1.78 |
1.78
no changes |
0.0 | 1.77 | 2026-09-08 18:55:12 UTC |