Account Details

Staker Fi7j9xTYKDgTuYo7mKYCHbJ2tiqLaS6tXhHgFnBuzhEz
Withdrawer 8CsAFqTh75jtiYGjTXxCUbWEurQcupNknuYTiaZPhzz3
Vote Account ErvMUdtMC7AX55zKdYSyy4DnWNCrTsWn5GwprSG7ocnx
Validator t3chie stake
Activation Epoch 1034
Deactivation Epoch 1056

Account Stake Details

Active Stake 0.0 SOL
Delegated Stake 2.9 SOL
Account Balance 2.91 SOL
Credits Observed 2.48 SOL
Deactivating Stake 0.0 SOL
Rent Exempt Reserve 0.00167 SOL
Stake Type Stake
Current Commission 8 %

Recent Changes

Account Balance
Delegated Stake
Active Stake
Deactivating Stake
Rent Exempt Reserve Credits Observed Timestamp
33.962.91
33.962.9
0.0
no changes
no changes 2.472.48 2026-10-14 01:55:14 UTC
33.96
33.96
33.96
no changes
0.0 2.47 2026-10-12 23:53:11 UTC