Mainnet Stake Account
7LsTpDgVKbEgSSiNtF8ohM5C1ubVaovgSXrocbp5pN9d
Account Details
| Staker | Fi7j9xTYKDgTuYo7mKYCHbJ2tiqLaS6tXhHgFnBuzhEz |
| Withdrawer | 8CsAFqTh75jtiYGjTXxCUbWEurQcupNknuYTiaZPhzz3 |
| Vote Account | ErvMUdtMC7AX55zKdYSyy4DnWNCrTsWn5GwprSG7ocnx |
| Validator | t3chie stake |
| Activation Epoch | 1034 |
| Deactivation Epoch | 1056 |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.9 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.91 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.48 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 8 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.962.91
33.962.9 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.48 | 2026-10-14 01:55:14 UTC |
|
33.96
33.96 |
33.96
no changes |
0.0 | 2.47 | 2026-10-12 23:53:11 UTC |