Mainnet Stake Account
7iCMw64h47xuAHTj9FZYb5jvp1hWNnW6tQFrFThTHNjo
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | nebu1WnZBrFZz5X7sfPWuEqyb8LBSsrXpxaesnK9CRE |
| Validator | Nebula Node |
| Activation Epoch | 1022 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 66,032.69 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 66,032.69 SOL |
| Account Balance | 66,033.15 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.97 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4,451.5166,033.15
4,451.5166,032.69 |
4,451.5166,032.69
no changes |
no changes | 1.961.97 | 2026-08-28 18:13:02 UTC |
|
4,451.51
4,451.51 |
4,451.51
no changes |
0.0 | 1.96 | 2026-08-26 22:12:03 UTC |