Mainnet Stake Account
7soyNyyLiwk75ogLobieoF24KP1bbY6D96XsBevbtJDF
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 3z6ZvnHiMJVAi83cd6mo7f8K6pnU4ZVTJpSA5FCSsBud |
| Vote Account | 5cwxevV9u1poNgfc1tKxMfEGX4oKt1DZNSHg48Umubm3 |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1028 |
| Deactivation Epoch | 1043 |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 1.89 SOL |
| Account Balance | 1.89 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.71 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.891.89
1.891.89 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.710.71 | 2026-09-27 16:02:08 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.891.89 |
1.891.89
no changes |
no changes | 0.70.71 | 2026-09-26 07:13:23 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.891.89 |
1.891.89
no changes |
no changes | 0.690.7 | 2026-09-25 00:00:22 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.891.89 |
1.891.89
no changes |
no changes | 0.690.69 | 2026-09-23 15:05:52 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.891.89 |
1.891.89
no changes |
no changes | 0.680.69 | 2026-09-22 07:09:20 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.891.89 |
1.891.89
no changes |
no changes | 0.670.68 | 2026-09-20 23:07:00 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.881.89 |
1.881.89
no changes |
no changes | 0.670.67 | 2026-09-19 14:56:44 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.660.67 | 2026-09-18 07:11:13 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.650.66 | 2026-09-16 17:08:51 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.650.65 | 2026-09-15 03:17:03 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.640.65 | 2026-09-13 13:16:08 UTC |
|
1.891.89
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.630.64 | 2026-09-11 23:17:39 UTC |
|
1.881.89
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.620.63 | 2026-09-10 09:04:59 UTC |
|
1.891.88
1.881.88 |
1.881.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.620.62 | 2026-09-08 19:07:27 UTC |
|
1.881.89
1.871.88 |
1.871.88
no changes |
no changes | 0.610.62 | 2026-09-07 05:22:45 UTC |
|
1.88
1.87 |
1.87
no changes |
0.0 | 0.61 | 2026-09-05 15:23:37 UTC |