Mainnet Stake Account
81hPM3gohTxcQnajoEn8BNTyuCw4V2Gf86D4BQTq1Wf2
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | 74y2qkCaJ5L17hTsz3E8jftNxTBCTvdz4P2L6qTHDW59 |
| Validator | Hive Validator |
| Activation Epoch | 1029 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 72,663.4 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 72,663.4 SOL |
| Account Balance | 72,898.33 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.72 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
194.5672,898.33
194.5672,663.4 |
194.5672,663.4
no changes |
no changes | 1.711.72 | 2026-09-08 19:08:38 UTC |
|
194.56
194.56 |
194.56
no changes |
0.0 | 1.71 | 2026-09-07 05:24:16 UTC |