Mainnet Stake Account
8C97yFpiSamhgqBUVfoTBB7v5kYhqxrdMs5sHB2tNgoz
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 8GXH6rngfGDtxBtYCAZo2XHoDeeB1KMdPxePH4W8WWKW |
| Vote Account | 4tuMshQNpAFpy1YtEHnSsE5EPN1mAT8FevWvn2UPJHNM |
| Validator | 🌸 SOLGirl MEV ⚡️👩💻 |
| Activation Epoch | 1068 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.01 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.01 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.02 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 715.63 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.012.02
1.012.01 |
1.012.01
no changes |
no changes | 641.68715.63 | 2026-11-01 06:56:45 UTC |
|
1.011.01
1.011.01 |
1.011.01
no changes |
no changes | 562.02641.68 | 2026-10-31 05:52:30 UTC |
|
1.011.01
1.011.01 |
1.011.01
no changes |
no changes | 478.15562.02 | 2026-10-30 03:50:58 UTC |
|
1.011.01
1.011.01 |
1.011.01
no changes |
no changes | 401.53478.15 | 2026-10-29 01:51:56 UTC |
|
1.011.01
1.011.01 |
1.011.01
no changes |
no changes | 331.23401.53 | 2026-10-28 00:52:10 UTC |
|
0.01.01
1.01 |
1.01
no changes |
no changes | 0.0331.23 | 2026-10-26 22:51:47 UTC |
|
0.00.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-10-25 21:54:32 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-10-24 19:54:47 UTC |