Mainnet Stake Account
8wBvexfKMWoPPVBP2orVQFLYtS48Ror6Diep827jsaxV
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | DfpdmTsSCBPxCDwZwgBMfjjV8mF8xHkGRcXP8dJBVmrq |
| Validator | MonkeDAO |
| Activation Epoch | 1029 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 29,339.73 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 29,339.73 SOL |
| Account Balance | 29,339.82 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.34 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
524.0329,339.82
524.0329,339.73 |
524.0329,339.73
no changes |
no changes | 2.332.34 | 2026-09-08 19:19:19 UTC |
|
524.03
524.03 |
524.03
no changes |
0.0 | 2.33 | 2026-09-07 05:36:05 UTC |