Mainnet Stake Account
8zfjGqCXPqFyW2KUtJPjQpyGoCWZpZhQXM9h41xRwuDF
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | R2D2vs3bJwpNF2ejaB6UW1JdCZ5VstuAmuwxDuUUWNj |
| Validator | 🤖 RoboRun.xyz |
| Activation Epoch | 1017 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 60,630.67 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 60,630.67 SOL |
| Account Balance | 60,636.97 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.11 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
603.2560,636.97
603.2560,630.67 |
603.2560,630.67
no changes |
no changes | 1.11.11 | 2026-08-19 08:57:28 UTC |
|
603.25
603.25 |
603.25
no changes |
0.0 | 1.1 | 2026-08-17 06:30:45 UTC |