Mainnet Stake Account
96M9FxiZFikG215AFv13nMVJfbGxCKTJbvGbEmHHFmJJ
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei |
| Vote Account | AursLzSguMy6DM3Vb6aoa4teC74hnujxq8LvN5Up4hHJ |
| Validator | Aursen |
| Activation Epoch | 1048 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 405.55 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 405.55 SOL |
| Account Balance | 405.65 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.53 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.04405.65
1.04405.55 |
1.04405.55
no changes |
no changes | 0.520.53 | 2026-10-05 16:12:53 UTC |
|
1.04
1.04 |
1.04
no changes |
0.0 | 0.52 | 2026-10-04 08:15:25 UTC |