Account Details

Staker mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5
Withdrawer BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei
Vote Account AursLzSguMy6DM3Vb6aoa4teC74hnujxq8LvN5Up4hHJ
Validator Aursen
Activation Epoch 1048
Deactivation Epoch -

Account Stake Details

Active Stake 405.55 SOL
Delegated Stake 405.55 SOL
Account Balance 405.65 SOL
Credits Observed 0.53 SOL
Deactivating Stake 0.0 SOL
Rent Exempt Reserve 0.00167 SOL
Stake Type Stake
Current Commission 0 %

Recent Changes

Account Balance
Delegated Stake
Active Stake
Deactivating Stake
Rent Exempt Reserve Credits Observed Timestamp
1.04405.65
1.04405.55
1.04405.55
no changes
no changes 0.520.53 2026-10-05 16:12:53 UTC
1.04
1.04
1.04
no changes
0.0 0.52 2026-10-04 08:15:25 UTC