Mainnet Stake Account
9CDSHNYGq7bVRrD6JqmkP7xLks1K6mDNCErTaMFTAzXi
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 6VWDuLa5QWiokfAvxeVKhwaLzDrbMwb6UXyfcCdUuQVV |
| Vote Account | 5StcxdmFy5TKeZZGV587H2Kz6jADJmQB5ihWsX97SNvf |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1042 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.59 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.59 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.6 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 80.88 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.62.6
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 58.9880.88 | 2026-10-25 22:04:23 UTC |
|
2.62.6
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 39.3958.98 | 2026-10-24 20:04:32 UTC |
|
2.62.6
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 19.7539.39 | 2026-10-23 19:15:25 UTC |
|
2.592.6
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.2119.75 | 2026-10-22 17:15:56 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.210.21 | 2026-10-21 16:13:01 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.20.21 | 2026-10-20 14:13:12 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.190.2 | 2026-10-19 12:10:27 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.190.19 | 2026-10-18 10:10:47 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.180.19 | 2026-10-17 08:43:54 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.170.18 | 2026-10-16 06:10:23 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.160.17 | 2026-10-15 04:10:22 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.160.16 | 2026-10-14 02:13:49 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.150.16 | 2026-10-13 00:10:44 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.15 | 2026-10-11 21:17:46 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.140.14 | 2026-10-10 19:16:51 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.130.14 | 2026-10-09 17:13:06 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.13 | 2026-10-08 09:12:22 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.120.12 | 2026-10-07 01:05:14 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.110.12 | 2026-10-05 16:13:43 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.11 | 2026-10-04 08:16:12 UTC |
|
2.592.59
2.592.59 |
2.592.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.10.1 | 2026-10-03 00:23:18 UTC |
|
1.592.59
1.592.59 |
1.592.59
no changes |
0.00.0 | 0.090.1 | 2026-10-01 16:39:23 UTC |
|
1.591.59
1.591.59 |
1.591.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.080.09 | 2026-09-30 08:26:51 UTC |
|
1.591.59
1.581.59 |
1.581.59
no changes |
no changes | 0.070.08 | 2026-09-29 00:18:12 UTC |
|
1.591.59
1.581.58 |
1.581.58
no changes |
no changes | 0.070.07 | 2026-09-27 16:16:24 UTC |
|
1.59
1.58 |
1.58
no changes |
0.0 | 0.07 | 2026-09-26 07:29:12 UTC |