Mainnet Stake Account
9GkovdqLKkTMG1VXpBVcdcKYsbPXqGtp7iw5mu3vSSxZ
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 6GnLFv39acDC9ZrRzGarPUT9SswA7QX1s3Gs8UHmvwob |
| Vote Account | 5cwxevV9u1poNgfc1tKxMfEGX4oKt1DZNSHg48Umubm3 |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1028 |
| Deactivation Epoch | 1044 |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 3.31 SOL |
| Account Balance | 3.32 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.72 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.323.32
3.313.31 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.710.72 | 2026-09-29 00:19:11 UTC |
|
3.323.32
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.710.71 | 2026-09-27 16:17:02 UTC |
|
3.323.32
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.70.71 | 2026-09-26 07:30:07 UTC |
|
3.313.32
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.690.7 | 2026-09-25 00:14:40 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.690.69 | 2026-09-23 15:21:51 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.680.69 | 2026-09-22 07:25:22 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.670.68 | 2026-09-20 23:22:44 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.670.67 | 2026-09-19 15:11:40 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.660.67 | 2026-09-18 07:28:18 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.650.66 | 2026-09-16 17:24:29 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.650.65 | 2026-09-15 03:32:46 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.640.65 | 2026-09-13 13:32:36 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.630.64 | 2026-09-11 23:34:33 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.620.63 | 2026-09-10 09:19:58 UTC |
|
3.313.31
3.313.31 |
3.313.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.620.62 | 2026-09-08 19:22:41 UTC |
|
1.013.31
1.03.31 |
1.03.31
no changes |
no changes | 0.610.62 | 2026-09-07 05:39:44 UTC |
|
1.01
1.0 |
1.0
no changes |
0.0 | 0.61 | 2026-09-05 15:40:18 UTC |