Mainnet Stake Account
9LMyRMwwAUr3tQZuxeW2jLER5BgBp6KoEo4tL5dhYy18
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | HJmfKJjKiyuuxFUuXgecgD5gdD312apCpHwZt6ETuRMU |
| Validator | Ghost |
| Activation Epoch | 1031 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 80,278.09 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 80,278.09 SOL |
| Account Balance | 80,303.09 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.48 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
369.0780,303.09
369.0680,278.09 |
369.0680,278.09
no changes |
no changes | 1.471.48 | 2026-09-11 23:35:32 UTC |
|
369.07
369.06 |
369.06
no changes |
0.0 | 1.47 | 2026-09-10 09:20:49 UTC |