Mainnet Stake Account
9crFZ7GL8rg6bfACEhe1qAsZTaoRviMPTWmkpi5zr9sm
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei |
| Vote Account | CtzNnqzSLwNtkzi2yEWvq4w3GYQ5gSpCagqFZ5TbdSKb |
| Validator | Citizen Node |
| Activation Epoch | 1043 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 291.04 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 291.04 SOL |
| Account Balance | 291.85 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.11 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.43291.85
2.43291.04 |
2.43291.04
no changes |
no changes | 2.12.11 | 2026-09-29 00:22:46 UTC |
|
2.43
2.43 |
2.43
no changes |
0.0 | 2.1 | 2026-09-27 16:20:43 UTC |