Mainnet Stake Account
9eCZBnBQso5kMSJ7g3VywYf4s7YPiYYT5XBbvZiM4Jz1
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | GtRnSt2KEt7QX72gGfYbNDxzwur2CxNx3H3hrGDxVm8B |
| Vote Account | 3hhEWRNAVzqRjmF9hW5nYkrmDMxKKzGziE11Sg7yk3iX |
| Validator | Glory to Ukraine |
| Activation Epoch | 1033 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.03 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.03 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.04 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.93 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.042.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.921.93 | 2026-10-13 00:15:17 UTC |
|
2.042.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.911.92 | 2026-10-11 21:22:22 UTC |
|
2.042.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.911.91 | 2026-10-10 19:22:25 UTC |
|
2.042.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.91.91 | 2026-10-09 17:17:35 UTC |
|
2.042.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.891.9 | 2026-10-08 09:16:46 UTC |
|
2.042.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.891.89 | 2026-10-07 01:09:28 UTC |
|
2.032.04
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.881.89 | 2026-10-05 16:18:04 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.871.88 | 2026-10-04 08:20:33 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.871.87 | 2026-10-03 00:28:15 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
0.00.0 | 1.861.87 | 2026-10-01 16:45:09 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.851.86 | 2026-09-30 08:31:44 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.841.85 | 2026-09-29 00:23:01 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.841.84 | 2026-09-27 16:20:58 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.831.84 | 2026-09-26 07:35:37 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.821.83 | 2026-09-25 00:18:25 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.821.82 | 2026-09-23 15:26:40 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.811.82 | 2026-09-22 07:30:33 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.81.81 | 2026-09-20 23:26:35 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.81.8 | 2026-09-19 15:15:35 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.791.8 | 2026-09-18 07:32:36 UTC |
|
2.032.03
2.032.03 |
2.032.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.781.79 | 2026-09-16 17:28:23 UTC |
|
1.032.03
1.022.03 |
1.022.03
no changes |
no changes | 1.781.78 | 2026-09-15 03:37:06 UTC |
|
1.03
1.02 |
1.02
no changes |
0.0 | 1.78 | 2026-09-13 13:37:08 UTC |