Account Details

Staker 7cgg6KhPd1G8oaoB48RyPDWu7uZs51jUpDYB3eq4VebH
Withdrawer 7cgg6KhPd1G8oaoB48RyPDWu7uZs51jUpDYB3eq4VebH
Vote Account 6XPxXV2VZMNqSquPUF3bjnGt5u8R884A9UVYS6jv8g5f
Validator BbCQMW...vCi4
Activation Epoch 1064
Deactivation Epoch -

Account Stake Details

Active Stake 94.29 SOL
Delegated Stake 94.29 SOL
Account Balance 94.3 SOL
Credits Observed 228.74 SOL
Deactivating Stake 0.0 SOL
Rent Exempt Reserve 0.00167 SOL
Stake Type Stake
Current Commission 0 %

Recent Changes

Account Balance
Delegated Stake
Active Stake
Deactivating Stake
Rent Exempt Reserve Credits Observed Timestamp
94.2894.3
94.2894.29
94.2894.29
no changes
no changes 171.81228.74 2026-10-25 22:23:08 UTC
94.28
94.28
94.28
no changes
0.0 171.81 2026-10-24 20:21:43 UTC