Mainnet Stake Account
BG9HChHWcd6Bpiznhqam4N4eB9sfT4nKjpYwzmuhvJhX
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei |
| Vote Account | anza1Vgz2kcN9Qo6ECvf43v8RxBzQ7UpvxFoxJtLmGz |
| Validator | Anza |
| Activation Epoch | 1027 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 388.44 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 388.44 SOL |
| Account Balance | 388.46 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.74 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.3388.46
2.3388.44 |
2.3388.44
no changes |
no changes | 1.731.74 | 2026-09-05 16:03:25 UTC |
|
2.3
2.3 |
2.3
no changes |
0.0 | 1.73 | 2026-09-04 03:00:31 UTC |