Mainnet Stake Account
BrmkfTX3Z4bEKFoFnDrwxcXgGodBgLDp2HMLmBnDDZ9e
Account Details
| Staker | STNi1NHDUi6Hvibvonawgze8fM83PFLeJhuGMEXyGps |
| Withdrawer | 8XkVWG3KaMznyYpWRrWmgFtQho5qtSK78n89o7h87ArS |
| Vote Account | 3ZUQekqiZoybB57y49eqtvSaoonqDwuNbeqEGwN88JkQ |
| Validator | Paws🐾 0% Fee/MEV |
| Activation Epoch | 1028 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 5.08 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 5.08 SOL |
| Account Balance | 5.08 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.08 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.015.08
1.015.08 |
1.015.08
no changes |
no changes | 2.082.08 | 2026-09-07 06:10:39 UTC |
|
0.01.01
1.01 |
1.01
no changes |
no changes | 0.02.08 | 2026-09-05 16:10:37 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-09-04 03:07:35 UTC |