Mainnet Stake Account
C7rXtBpcLXziq3vcteDk6dujuSqAJ5uHJkHRFtrXyUmg
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | FwLsjPJdnSiuCvs1NXyR1cV6Sw5GRE6Lj2s1gZ9NNTmv |
| Validator | CyberVillage |
| Activation Epoch | 1045 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 53,077.91 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 53,077.91 SOL |
| Account Balance | 53,376.47 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.43 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
281.9453,376.47
281.9453,077.91 |
281.9453,077.91
no changes |
0.00.0 | 2.422.43 | 2026-10-01 17:16:07 UTC |
|
281.94
281.94 |
281.94
no changes |
0.0 | 2.42 | 2026-09-30 08:57:20 UTC |