Mainnet Stake Account
CpwmPCoKrpnPfLWA96fxfQGGKZ9AwrP4WTgKZb4WfGVd
Account Details
| Staker | STNi1NHDUi6Hvibvonawgze8fM83PFLeJhuGMEXyGps |
| Withdrawer | Ed2gfcPxLbgSmWt6PwFCFoFVGZDUUd66TkJ7j4iBaX6R |
| Vote Account | Gvt8s5Bwnhg4G27VbnT1Zkfh7Jsztq6CNvZcc5anPonS |
| Validator | Kevred |
| Activation Epoch | 1044 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.36 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.36 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.36 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 179.8 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 159.39179.8 | 2026-10-31 06:37:04 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 141.02159.39 | 2026-10-30 04:33:56 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 123.78141.02 | 2026-10-29 02:35:03 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 104.1123.78 | 2026-10-28 01:35:31 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 87.08104.1 | 2026-10-26 23:36:40 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 65.2687.08 | 2026-10-25 22:41:58 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 45.4865.26 | 2026-10-24 20:39:49 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 21.7245.48 | 2026-10-23 19:52:34 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.4921.72 | 2026-10-22 17:54:10 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.492.49 | 2026-10-21 16:50:12 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.482.49 | 2026-10-20 14:50:26 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.48 | 2026-10-19 12:40:47 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.47 | 2026-10-18 10:44:42 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.462.47 | 2026-10-17 09:17:59 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.452.46 | 2026-10-16 06:47:20 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.452.45 | 2026-10-15 04:45:00 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.442.45 | 2026-10-14 02:48:26 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.362.36 |
2.362.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.432.44 | 2026-10-13 00:45:55 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.352.36 |
2.352.36
no changes |
no changes | 2.432.43 | 2026-10-11 21:54:38 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.422.43 | 2026-10-10 19:52:51 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.412.42 | 2026-10-09 17:48:30 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.42.41 | 2026-10-08 09:47:30 UTC |
|
2.362.36
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.42.4 | 2026-10-07 01:38:39 UTC |
|
2.352.36
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.392.4 | 2026-10-05 16:48:23 UTC |
|
2.352.35
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.382.39 | 2026-10-04 08:50:09 UTC |
|
2.352.35
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.382.38 | 2026-10-03 01:02:58 UTC |
|
2.352.35
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
0.00.0 | 2.372.38 | 2026-10-01 17:24:35 UTC |
|
2.352.35
2.352.35 |
2.352.35
no changes |
no changes | 2.362.37 | 2026-09-30 09:04:42 UTC |
|
0.02.35
2.35 |
2.35
no changes |
no changes | 0.02.36 | 2026-09-29 00:56:20 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-09-27 16:54:46 UTC |