Mainnet Stake Account
Cq9VKAq6RfiPqDzksMpdsZBu8cRep7qV8Hs3Qi5ADvME
Account Details
| Staker | GcVYcZRADXeSTU98yB7h3d4J4XU6LY54DPyzVYp2o1zw |
| Withdrawer | GcVYcZRADXeSTU98yB7h3d4J4XU6LY54DPyzVYp2o1zw |
| Vote Account | SKRuTecmFDZHjs2DxRTJNEK7m7hunKGTWJiaZ3tMVVA |
| Validator | Solana Mobile Validator |
| Activation Epoch | 1054 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 10.01 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 10.01 SOL |
| Account Balance | 10.02 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 108.49 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0110.02
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.66108.49 | 2026-10-22 17:54:12 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.661.66 | 2026-10-21 16:50:16 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.651.66 | 2026-10-20 14:50:27 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.641.65 | 2026-10-19 12:40:48 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.641.64 | 2026-10-18 10:44:44 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.631.64 | 2026-10-17 09:18:00 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.010.01 |
10.010.01
no changes |
no changes | 1.621.63 | 2026-10-16 06:47:22 UTC |
|
10.010.01
10.010.0 |
10.010.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.611.62 | 2026-10-15 04:45:02 UTC |
|
10.010.0
10.010.0 |
10.010.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.611.61 | 2026-10-14 02:48:27 UTC |
|
10.010.0
10.010.0 |
10.010.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.61.61 | 2026-10-13 00:45:56 UTC |
|
0.010.0
1.0110.0 |
10.0
no changes |
0.00.0 | 1.31.6 | 2026-10-11 21:54:40 UTC |