Mainnet Stake Account
CzYnrsE3744jStr3zTi1qi2dRDBf9wv4NyvyaqBhcqWn
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | R4spmF6oFW6wMQHv9L3PCEKumkspN3nveQihWyDAdRy |
| Validator | Albert is Great |
| Activation Epoch | 1055 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 82,261.43 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 82,261.43 SOL |
| Account Balance | 82,267.59 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.92 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
547.4782,267.59
547.4682,261.43 |
547.4682,261.43
no changes |
no changes | 1.911.92 | 2026-10-14 02:49:56 UTC |
|
547.47
547.46 |
547.46
no changes |
0.0 | 1.91 | 2026-10-13 00:47:30 UTC |