Mainnet Stake Account
DAsTTC5iys7onbgXbeMFd3cTzHc4mzuph5nUBSD8qDBV
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | CwP4aWg9WZMfPxqKjVfv5PfhRzAdG5xndXYXZo2m9JZB |
| Vote Account | Simpj3KyRQmpRkXuBvCQFS7DBBG6vqw93SkZb9UD1hp |
| Validator | Simpdigit |
| Activation Epoch | 1037 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.47 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.47 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.47 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.48 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.472.47
2.472.47 |
2.472.47
no changes |
no changes | 2.482.48 | 2026-10-08 09:50:49 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.472.47 |
2.472.47
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.48 | 2026-10-07 01:41:50 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.472.47 |
2.472.47
no changes |
no changes | 2.462.47 | 2026-10-05 16:51:42 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.472.47 |
2.472.47
no changes |
no changes | 2.452.46 | 2026-10-04 08:53:18 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.462.47 |
2.462.47
no changes |
no changes | 2.452.45 | 2026-10-03 01:06:42 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
0.00.0 | 2.442.45 | 2026-10-01 17:28:57 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.432.44 | 2026-09-30 09:07:53 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.432.43 | 2026-09-29 00:59:44 UTC |
|
2.472.47
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.422.43 | 2026-09-27 16:58:03 UTC |
|
2.462.47
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.412.42 | 2026-09-26 08:14:14 UTC |
|
2.462.46
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.412.41 | 2026-09-25 00:55:32 UTC |
|
2.462.46
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.42.41 | 2026-09-23 16:03:58 UTC |
|
2.462.46
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.392.4 | 2026-09-22 08:09:00 UTC |
|
2.462.46
2.462.46 |
2.462.46
no changes |
no changes | 2.392.39 | 2026-09-21 00:03:17 UTC |
|
0.02.46
2.46 |
2.46
no changes |
no changes | 0.02.39 | 2026-09-19 15:52:56 UTC |
|
0.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
0.0 | 0.0 | 2026-09-18 08:11:11 UTC |