Mainnet Stake Account
DMCgaB6HK5cXK4WPSTaxiKUNLutCcjVRP7chGejxTeXG
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | HMV14UAuULSwqmZhsKHzaVkYAd94iWpEeURgbUegfQLc |
| Validator | N/A |
| Activation Epoch | 1039 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 80,105.62 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 80,105.62 SOL |
| Account Balance | 80,107.89 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.14 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
224.9780,107.89
224.9780,105.62 |
224.9780,105.62
no changes |
no changes | 2.132.14 | 2026-09-23 16:05:55 UTC |
|
224.97
224.97 |
224.97
no changes |
0.0 | 2.13 | 2026-09-22 08:10:56 UTC |