Mainnet Stake Account
DVYidNNt4sxaNYAjhgwGnW6PLK8bcC5PYEADMqpnWhpv
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | 5QQbUSyuuKYjJbDEVVGbFkovDsho4czVFBbWmydNGfUp |
| Vote Account | 5cwxevV9u1poNgfc1tKxMfEGX4oKt1DZNSHg48Umubm3 |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1028 |
| Deactivation Epoch | 1044 |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.56 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.57 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.72 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.572.57
2.562.56 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.710.72 | 2026-09-29 01:03:21 UTC |
|
2.562.57
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.710.71 | 2026-09-27 17:01:35 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.70.71 | 2026-09-26 08:17:46 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.690.7 | 2026-09-25 00:58:34 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.690.69 | 2026-09-23 16:07:09 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.680.69 | 2026-09-22 08:12:15 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.670.68 | 2026-09-21 00:06:27 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.670.67 | 2026-09-19 15:56:12 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.660.67 | 2026-09-18 08:14:15 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.650.66 | 2026-09-16 18:10:32 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.650.65 | 2026-09-15 04:20:07 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.640.65 | 2026-09-13 14:24:06 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.630.64 | 2026-09-12 00:25:51 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.620.63 | 2026-09-10 10:04:48 UTC |
|
2.562.56
2.562.56 |
2.562.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.620.62 | 2026-09-08 20:05:48 UTC |
|
1.152.56
1.142.56 |
1.142.56
no changes |
no changes | 0.610.62 | 2026-09-07 06:30:40 UTC |
|
1.15
1.14 |
1.14
no changes |
0.0 | 0.61 | 2026-09-05 16:31:25 UTC |