Mainnet Stake Account
DY7627AQmJxpEToBpmTjD1zUF6cBkgx7hf3fnCFEwbK2
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | 2ve7kgjvaDZhMPq2nXhvGLno8sPJ8BAEdCvza384PyC8 |
| Validator | DataHive AI | Missions |
| Activation Epoch | 1031 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 51,964.06 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 51,964.06 SOL |
| Account Balance | 51,992.86 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.92 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 3 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7151,992.86
38.7151,964.06 |
38.7151,964.06
no changes |
no changes | 0.910.92 | 2026-09-12 00:26:17 UTC |
|
38.71
38.71 |
38.71
no changes |
0.0 | 0.91 | 2026-09-10 10:05:10 UTC |