Mainnet Stake Account
Ed8WxDxqb3JufzRhCPNdhHLygDbUqLoHcFt42sZWwYgS
Account Details
| Staker | 8CsAFqTh75jtiYGjTXxCUbWEurQcupNknuYTiaZPhzz3 |
| Withdrawer | 8CsAFqTh75jtiYGjTXxCUbWEurQcupNknuYTiaZPhzz3 |
| Vote Account | F3scMRjzSvXUa7JoK2uwBjNsYGi5sM84sDzE7FfGBo6o |
| Validator | HAKUHODO KEY3 |
| Activation Epoch | 1042 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 1.24 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 1.24 SOL |
| Account Balance | 1.24 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.36 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.241.24
1.241.24 |
1.241.24
no changes |
no changes | 1.351.36 | 2026-09-27 17:13:29 UTC |
|
no changes
1.61.24 |
1.24
no changes |
no changes | 1.321.35 | 2026-09-26 08:29:38 UTC |
|
1.61.24
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-22 08:24:14 UTC |
|
1.61.6
1.61.6 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.321.32 | 2026-09-21 00:18:24 UTC |
|
1.61.6
1.61.6 |
1.61.6
no changes |
no changes | 1.311.32 | 2026-09-19 16:08:21 UTC |
|
1.61.6
1.61.6 |
1.61.6
no changes |
no changes | 1.31.31 | 2026-09-18 08:26:04 UTC |
|
1.61.6
1.61.6 |
1.61.6
no changes |
no changes | 1.31.3 | 2026-09-16 18:23:10 UTC |
|
no changes
2.01.6 |
1.6
no changes |
no changes | 1.271.3 | 2026-09-15 04:31:37 UTC |
|
2.011.6
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-09-10 10:16:24 UTC |
|
1.02.01
1.02.0 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.261.27 | 2026-09-08 20:17:14 UTC |
|
1.01.0
1.01.0 |
1.01.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.261.26 | 2026-09-07 06:46:33 UTC |
|
1.01.0
1.01.0 |
1.01.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.251.26 | 2026-09-05 16:44:13 UTC |
|
1.01.0
1.01.0 |
1.01.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.241.25 | 2026-09-04 03:39:28 UTC |
|
1.01.0
1.591.0 |
1.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.211.24 | 2026-09-02 13:38:09 UTC |
|
1.61.0
no changes |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | no changes | 2026-08-28 19:31:36 UTC |
|
11.31.6
11.291.59 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.211.21 | 2026-08-26 23:30:28 UTC |
|
11.3
11.29 |
11.29
no changes |
0.0 | 1.21 | 2026-08-25 03:42:39 UTC |