Mainnet Stake Account
Eyub2kmWKqfExtFFs18qUgqCu9na2x5nR4QyPF2LM2g8
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | MzmXMWuQJdzvAaLrrxt1qtJHQoxtKB2YdBdF4Jxcq2e |
| Vote Account | DG6fVEB2Qy1jntvHVPui3R12CMqcwNNnjYPYdsbQ9ACP |
| Validator | ILY♡ Validator ➕ Firedancer🔥 ||neochibi culture X:@ILY_validator |
| Activation Epoch | 1024 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.26 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.26 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.27 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 128.87 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.272.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 101.79128.87 | 2026-10-26 23:57:45 UTC |
|
2.272.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 77.31101.79 | 2026-10-25 23:04:01 UTC |
|
2.272.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 51.6977.31 | 2026-10-24 21:00:58 UTC |
|
2.272.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 26.5551.69 | 2026-10-23 20:15:04 UTC |
|
2.272.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.5126.55 | 2026-10-22 18:15:52 UTC |
|
2.272.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.512.51 | 2026-10-21 17:10:09 UTC |
|
2.262.27
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.52.51 | 2026-10-20 15:11:44 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.492.5 | 2026-10-19 12:58:45 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.492.49 | 2026-10-18 11:04:46 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.482.49 | 2026-10-17 09:38:32 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.48 | 2026-10-16 07:09:01 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.472.47 | 2026-10-15 05:05:58 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.462.47 | 2026-10-14 03:08:36 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.452.46 | 2026-10-13 01:06:57 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.442.45 | 2026-10-11 22:15:23 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.442.44 | 2026-10-10 20:13:28 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.432.44 | 2026-10-09 18:09:50 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.422.43 | 2026-10-08 10:08:33 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.422.42 | 2026-10-07 01:58:38 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.412.42 | 2026-10-05 17:08:50 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.42.41 | 2026-10-04 09:10:18 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.42.4 | 2026-10-03 01:26:26 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
0.00.0 | 2.392.4 | 2026-10-01 17:52:44 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.382.39 | 2026-09-30 09:26:32 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.382.38 | 2026-09-29 01:18:42 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.372.38 | 2026-09-27 17:17:19 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.362.37 | 2026-09-26 08:33:29 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.262.26 |
2.262.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.352.36 | 2026-09-25 01:15:38 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.252.26 |
2.252.26
no changes |
no changes | 2.352.35 | 2026-09-23 16:22:48 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.342.35 | 2026-09-22 08:27:54 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.332.34 | 2026-09-21 00:22:13 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.332.33 | 2026-09-19 16:12:12 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.322.33 | 2026-09-18 08:29:45 UTC |
|
2.262.26
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.312.32 | 2026-09-16 18:26:59 UTC |
|
2.252.26
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.312.31 | 2026-09-15 04:35:22 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.32.31 | 2026-09-13 14:40:58 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.292.3 | 2026-09-12 00:45:34 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.292.29 | 2026-09-10 10:20:07 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.282.29 | 2026-09-08 20:20:48 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.272.28 | 2026-09-07 06:51:46 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.262.27 | 2026-09-05 16:48:19 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.262.26 | 2026-09-04 03:43:22 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.252.26 | 2026-09-02 13:42:48 UTC |
|
2.252.25
2.252.25 |
2.252.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.242.25 | 2026-08-31 23:43:52 UTC |
|
2.25
2.25 |
2.25
no changes |
0.0 | 2.24 | 2026-08-30 10:02:32 UTC |