Mainnet Stake Account
FcNGfkyEgUAKtNVfYVzZcaPwSrreZkg8Mdy6vKcSVhra
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | 777VtXKGPmbpN2yGDAtHuAmDt2rQ7GKLnH6K8ViVv777 |
| Validator | Sextant |
| Activation Epoch | 1033 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 47,544.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 47,544.0 SOL |
| Account Balance | 47,554.5 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.64 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1,714.8347,554.5
1,714.8247,544.0 |
1,714.8247,544.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.630.64 | 2026-09-15 04:42:06 UTC |
|
1,714.83
1,714.82 |
1,714.82
no changes |
0.0 | 0.63 | 2026-09-13 14:48:14 UTC |