Mainnet Stake Account
G1xyKedzJGdfWArpc4xZ9UPzw5AAWEeF1h9Xbj9wqfd4
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | 4PL2ZFoZJHgkbZ54US4qNC58X69Fa1FKtY4CaVKeuQPg |
| Validator | Block Parliament 🦉 |
| Activation Epoch | 1034 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 75,623.99 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 75,623.99 SOL |
| Account Balance | 75,692.46 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.94 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2,097.0375,692.46
2,097.0375,623.99 |
2,097.0375,623.99
no changes |
no changes | 0.930.94 | 2026-09-16 18:38:10 UTC |
|
2,097.03
2,097.03 |
2,097.03
no changes |
0.0 | 0.93 | 2026-09-15 04:46:11 UTC |