Mainnet Stake Account
GDMVAAqM1btJDzGwGYzi8fSx2AVNY7JnDRoKY2SyaeTh
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | GVNEzFPXejpPdPRL46n4do4ZeqfcYjWDVZSxYNfZJEXx |
| Vote Account | H6rbcwuQtadcv9JvxLM7GEskF6xFXnrNT3iPkk4RfyBE |
| Validator | LootGo |
| Activation Epoch | 1017 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 2.66 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 2.66 SOL |
| Account Balance | 2.67 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.63 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.662.67
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.631.63 | 2026-10-14 03:19:56 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.621.63 | 2026-10-13 01:18:33 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.611.62 | 2026-10-11 22:26:46 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.611.61 | 2026-10-10 20:24:52 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.61.61 | 2026-10-09 18:21:08 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.591.6 | 2026-10-08 10:20:25 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.591.59 | 2026-10-07 02:10:09 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.581.59 | 2026-10-05 17:20:36 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.571.58 | 2026-10-04 09:21:47 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.571.57 | 2026-10-03 01:39:48 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
0.00.0 | 1.561.57 | 2026-10-01 18:08:22 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.551.56 | 2026-09-30 09:39:52 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.541.55 | 2026-09-29 01:31:27 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.541.54 | 2026-09-27 17:30:47 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.531.54 | 2026-09-26 08:46:55 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.521.53 | 2026-09-25 01:29:25 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.521.52 | 2026-09-23 16:35:10 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.662.66 |
2.662.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.511.52 | 2026-09-22 08:40:34 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.652.66 |
2.652.66
no changes |
no changes | 1.51.51 | 2026-09-21 00:35:12 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.51.5 | 2026-09-19 16:24:42 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.491.5 | 2026-09-18 08:42:38 UTC |
|
2.662.66
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.481.49 | 2026-09-16 18:40:28 UTC |
|
2.652.66
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.481.48 | 2026-09-15 04:48:11 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.471.48 | 2026-09-13 14:54:52 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.461.47 | 2026-09-12 01:00:50 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.451.46 | 2026-09-10 10:33:32 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.451.45 | 2026-09-08 20:33:16 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.441.45 | 2026-09-07 07:08:53 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.431.44 | 2026-09-05 17:02:30 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.431.43 | 2026-09-04 03:56:49 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.421.43 | 2026-09-02 13:56:07 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.411.42 | 2026-08-31 23:57:21 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.411.41 | 2026-08-30 10:15:59 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.41.41 | 2026-08-28 19:49:11 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.391.4 | 2026-08-26 23:48:11 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.652.65 |
2.652.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.391.39 | 2026-08-25 04:00:48 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.642.65 |
2.642.65
no changes |
no changes | 1.381.39 | 2026-08-23 08:11:19 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.642.64 |
2.642.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.371.38 | 2026-08-21 12:27:28 UTC |
|
2.652.65
2.642.64 |
2.642.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.371.37 | 2026-08-19 10:21:49 UTC |
|
2.65
2.64 |
2.64
no changes |
0.0 | 1.37 | 2026-08-17 08:08:58 UTC |