Mainnet Stake Account
GLndz6knqBUs5fU1qUiU64YWhwMffeV1XcoVNXm9N9Ai
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | E5SgvCai5XqeLFCsGqWCACjhg4H635adyLcsrG4JW6Bb |
| Vote Account | EATzgj3KL3NAkaSKv8JFXPJahGueMbvTdVZj4zD9nQiV |
| Validator | EAT TRIBE |
| Activation Epoch | 1030 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 5.64 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 5.64 SOL |
| Account Balance | 5.65 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 1.31 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.645.65
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.31.31 | 2026-10-04 09:23:06 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.291.3 | 2026-10-03 01:41:14 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
0.00.0 | 1.291.29 | 2026-10-01 18:09:59 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.281.29 | 2026-09-30 09:41:15 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.271.28 | 2026-09-29 01:32:57 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.261.27 | 2026-09-27 17:32:14 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.261.26 | 2026-09-26 08:48:24 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.645.64 |
5.645.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.251.26 | 2026-09-25 01:30:49 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.635.64 |
5.635.64
no changes |
no changes | 1.241.25 | 2026-09-23 16:36:36 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.241.24 | 2026-09-22 08:41:53 UTC |
|
5.645.64
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.231.24 | 2026-09-21 00:36:40 UTC |
|
5.635.64
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.221.23 | 2026-09-19 16:25:50 UTC |
|
5.635.63
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.221.22 | 2026-09-18 08:44:05 UTC |
|
5.635.63
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.211.22 | 2026-09-16 18:42:04 UTC |
|
5.635.63
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.21.21 | 2026-09-15 04:49:33 UTC |
|
5.635.63
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.21.2 | 2026-09-13 14:56:24 UTC |
|
5.635.63
5.635.63 |
5.635.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.191.2 | 2026-09-12 01:02:30 UTC |
|
5.635.63
5.625.63 |
5.625.63
no changes |
no changes | 1.181.19 | 2026-09-10 10:35:02 UTC |
|
5.63
5.62 |
5.62
no changes |
0.0 | 1.18 | 2026-09-08 20:34:39 UTC |