Mainnet Stake Account
GQ3gQoAYgAG3hi7xGJv83zAFcSPFTpwsaNCM62pXLQkW
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | BVPWEKqzHD4H2pAX34wbtn33eNpzx6KxHxuaJW7uKZei |
| Vote Account | HMk1qny4fvMnajErxjXG5kT89JKV4cx1PKa9zhQBF9ib |
| Validator | BLOCKSIZE |
| Activation Epoch | 1031 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 391.05 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 391.05 SOL |
| Account Balance | 391.43 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.02 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.79391.43
1.79391.05 |
1.79391.05
no changes |
no changes | 2.012.02 | 2026-09-12 01:03:03 UTC |
|
1.79
1.79 |
1.79
no changes |
0.0 | 2.01 | 2026-09-10 10:35:31 UTC |