Mainnet Stake Account
GRSwnUDJudYXzQvGYvFgYrhcwMekytKpBpk2ftTfh5GB
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | FkF1Ncp4ePboLNvuuV5FeBADQe6xHdMLn5vqSpConK6m |
| Vote Account | 242yMU95HFBsubQPoHc4yv4gcbmYSyUUHSFzbGDt6RYt |
| Validator | |
| Activation Epoch | 1046 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 1.93 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 1.93 SOL |
| Account Balance | 1.94 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.1 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00167 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.941.94
1.931.93 |
1.93
no changes |
0.00.0 | 0.230.1 | 2026-10-01 18:10:56 UTC |
|
1.931.94
1.931.93 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.220.23 | 2026-09-30 09:41:54 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.93
no changes |
no changes | 0.220.22 | 2026-09-29 01:33:37 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.210.22 | 2026-09-27 17:32:57 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.93
no changes |
no changes | 0.20.21 | 2026-09-26 08:49:06 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.20.2 | 2026-09-25 01:31:29 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.93
no changes |
no changes | 2.280.2 | 2026-09-23 16:37:35 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 2.282.28 | 2026-09-22 08:42:30 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.931.93
no changes |
no changes | 2.272.28 | 2026-09-21 00:37:41 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.931.93
no changes |
no changes | 2.262.27 | 2026-09-19 16:26:50 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.931.93
no changes |
no changes | 2.262.26 | 2026-09-18 08:45:07 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.931.93 |
1.931.93
no changes |
no changes | 2.252.26 | 2026-09-16 18:42:53 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.921.93 |
1.921.93
no changes |
no changes | 2.242.25 | 2026-09-15 04:50:12 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.242.24 | 2026-09-13 14:57:12 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.232.24 | 2026-09-12 01:03:16 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.222.23 | 2026-09-10 10:35:43 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.222.22 | 2026-09-08 20:35:19 UTC |
|
1.931.93
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.212.22 | 2026-09-07 07:11:24 UTC |
|
1.921.93
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.22.21 | 2026-09-05 17:04:44 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.192.2 | 2026-09-04 03:59:01 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.192.19 | 2026-09-02 13:58:22 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.182.19 | 2026-08-31 23:59:32 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.921.92 |
1.921.92
no changes |
no changes | 2.172.18 | 2026-08-30 10:18:07 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.921.92 |
1.92
no changes |
no changes | 0.072.17 | 2026-08-28 19:51:26 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.921.92 |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | 0.060.07 | 2026-08-26 23:50:23 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.911.92 |
no changes
no changes |
no changes | 0.060.06 | 2026-08-25 04:03:09 UTC |
|
1.921.92
1.911.91 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.050.06 | 2026-08-23 08:13:44 UTC |
|
1.911.92
1.911.91 |
1.91
no changes |
no changes | 1.370.05 | 2026-08-21 12:30:17 UTC |
|
1.911.91
1.911.91 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 1.371.37 | 2026-08-19 10:24:27 UTC |