Mainnet Stake Account
GsEHHiVtYRmrwhbDcdwDvJhZ8pM8PuZJBwaj41PVvuDK
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | NoRDTy8jpkpjPR7yxahVdoEUPngbojPhFU5jb8TtY4m |
| Validator | nordstar ⭐ reliable staking +MEV |
| Activation Epoch | 1034 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 78,636.95 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 78,636.95 SOL |
| Account Balance | 80,295.87 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.47 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
126.2380,295.87
126.2378,636.95 |
126.2378,636.95
no changes |
no changes | 2.462.47 | 2026-09-16 18:48:29 UTC |
|
126.23
126.23 |
126.23
no changes |
0.0 | 2.46 | 2026-09-15 04:54:53 UTC |