Mainnet Stake Account
GteFRgfd142XYPsVeAxdkYyRbd2FD4D2JfuoY6Fci4Gd
Account Details
| Staker | stWirqFCf2Uts1JBL1Jsd3r6VBWhgnpdPxCTe1MFjrq |
| Withdrawer | BnwZvGydWCKzpRGAkeTKH73NVDfy38Dpj9nbpsbiw6tR |
| Vote Account | HHLMTHR9YoyDNsWKVJBT5AKrX86iQjkiKRFRrnaFubgq |
| Validator | Velox Validator |
| Activation Epoch | 1022 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 51,277.26 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 51,277.26 SOL |
| Account Balance | 51,277.27 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.82 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 0 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3,975.9351,277.27
3,975.9351,277.26 |
3,975.9351,277.26
no changes |
no changes | 0.810.82 | 2026-08-28 19:56:21 UTC |
|
3,975.93
3,975.93 |
3,975.93
no changes |
0.0 | 0.81 | 2026-08-26 23:55:30 UTC |