Mainnet Stake Account
HXYkUS9Lyh9YW7y7HhqZzvKTdRusEeMQbyceSVq2e77G
Account Details
| Staker | 3Yameb7STyKAGmfuf1y2ypSLBDpCQT2zw7dP5tUj6fhC |
| Withdrawer | 3Yameb7STyKAGmfuf1y2ypSLBDpCQT2zw7dP5tUj6fhC |
| Vote Account | 4PL2ZFoZJHgkbZ54US4qNC58X69Fa1FKtY4CaVKeuQPg |
| Validator | Block Parliament 🦉 |
| Activation Epoch | 1030 |
| Deactivation Epoch | 1037 |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 10.01 SOL |
| Account Balance | 10.02 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 0.96 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0110.02
10.0110.01 |
0.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.950.96 | 2026-09-19 16:38:21 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 0.940.95 | 2026-09-18 08:56:46 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 0.930.94 | 2026-09-16 18:56:28 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.0110.01 |
10.0110.01
no changes |
no changes | 0.930.93 | 2026-09-15 05:01:47 UTC |
|
10.0110.01
10.010.01 |
10.010.01
no changes |
no changes | 0.920.93 | 2026-09-13 15:09:59 UTC |
|
10.010.01
10.010.0 |
10.010.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.910.92 | 2026-09-12 01:16:12 UTC |
|
10.010.0
10.010.0 |
10.010.0
no changes |
no changes | 0.910.91 | 2026-09-10 10:47:14 UTC |
|
10.0
10.0 |
10.0
no changes |
0.0 | 0.91 | 2026-09-08 20:46:42 UTC |