Account Details

Staker 3Yameb7STyKAGmfuf1y2ypSLBDpCQT2zw7dP5tUj6fhC
Withdrawer 3Yameb7STyKAGmfuf1y2ypSLBDpCQT2zw7dP5tUj6fhC
Vote Account 4PL2ZFoZJHgkbZ54US4qNC58X69Fa1FKtY4CaVKeuQPg
Validator Block Parliament 🦉
Activation Epoch 1030
Deactivation Epoch 1037

Account Stake Details

Active Stake 0.0 SOL
Delegated Stake 10.01 SOL
Account Balance 10.02 SOL
Credits Observed 0.96 SOL
Deactivating Stake 0.0 SOL
Rent Exempt Reserve 0.00228 SOL
Stake Type Stake
Current Commission 5 %

Recent Changes

Account Balance
Delegated Stake
Active Stake
Deactivating Stake
Rent Exempt Reserve Credits Observed Timestamp
10.0110.02
10.0110.01
0.0
no changes
no changes 0.950.96 2026-09-19 16:38:21 UTC
10.0110.01
10.0110.01
10.0110.01
no changes
no changes 0.940.95 2026-09-18 08:56:46 UTC
10.0110.01
10.0110.01
10.0110.01
no changes
no changes 0.930.94 2026-09-16 18:56:28 UTC
10.0110.01
10.0110.01
10.0110.01
no changes
no changes 0.930.93 2026-09-15 05:01:47 UTC
10.0110.01
10.010.01
10.010.01
no changes
no changes 0.920.93 2026-09-13 15:09:59 UTC
10.010.01
10.010.0
10.010.0
no changes
no changes 0.910.92 2026-09-12 01:16:12 UTC
10.010.0
10.010.0
10.010.0
no changes
no changes 0.910.91 2026-09-10 10:47:14 UTC
10.0
10.0
10.0
no changes
0.0 0.91 2026-09-08 20:46:42 UTC