Mainnet Stake Account
HuoSAuNw8oq4A9UZ1FRG27QDbwfFyMqMWpaCQBybkifq
Account Details
| Staker | mpa4abUkjQoAvPzREkh5Mo75hZhPFQ2FSH6w7dWKuQ5 |
| Withdrawer | 4ZJhPQAgUseCsWhKvJLTmmRRUV74fdoTpQLNfKoekbPY |
| Vote Account | 686JcEJ98r8fMtUiVuKiz4WRoBpJ2Sm9zMhdc2b6H4bu |
| Validator | A Unicorn Julia |
| Activation Epoch | 1033 |
| Deactivation Epoch | - |
Account Stake Details
| Active Stake | 72,326.25 SOL |
| Delegated Stake | 72,326.25 SOL |
| Account Balance | 73,579.3 SOL |
| Credits Observed | 2.52 SOL |
| Deactivating Stake | 0.0 SOL |
| Rent Exempt Reserve | 0.00228 SOL |
| Stake Type | Stake |
| Current Commission | 5 % |
Recent Changes
|
Account Balance Delegated Stake |
Active Stake Deactivating Stake |
Rent Exempt Reserve | Credits Observed | Timestamp |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60,144.1973,579.3
60,144.1972,326.25 |
60,144.1972,326.25
no changes |
no changes | 2.512.52 | 2026-09-15 05:06:23 UTC |
|
60,144.19
60,144.19 |
60,144.19
no changes |
0.0 | 2.51 | 2026-09-13 15:14:38 UTC |